20235 N. Cave Creek Road # 111 Phoenix, AZ 85024  602-923-2389

Beer List

UCP Menu Background 1
Click Here To View or Print Our Full Menu

Draft Beer

Featured Drafts:

We rotate our Featured Drafts on a regular basis… be sure to check back to see what we’re offering currently!

Mudshark Havablue Wheat Ale
Uncle Bear’s Mandarin Wheat Ale

Everyday Drafts:

Angry Orchard Cider
Bud Light
Coors Light
Deschutes Mirror Pond
Dos Equis Lager
Four Peaks Kiltlifter

Grand Canyon Pilsner
Guinness Draught
Lindeman’s Framboise Lambic
Lumberyard Flagstaff IPA
Miller Lite
Mudshark Full Moon

Odell 90 Shilling
Papago Orange Blossom
Sam Adams Seasonal (Winter Ale)
San Tan Devil’s Ale
Sonoran Root Beer (NA)
Stella Artois

Denotes Draft is ONLY available at our Upper North location
 

Bottle Beer

AMERICAN CRAFTS

Arizona
Four Peaks 8th Street Ale
Four Peaks Hop Knot IPA
Grand Canyon Black Iron IPA
Oak Creek Hefeweizen
Oak Creek Nut Brown
Nimbus Dirty Guerra Blonde Ale
Nimbus Old Monkeyshine Strong Ale
San Tan MoonJuice Galaxy IPA

California
Green Flash West Coast IPA
Sierra Nevada Pale Ale
Stone India Pale Ale

Colorado
Blue Moon Belgian White Ale
Odell 5 Barrel Ale
Odell Cutthroat Porter
Odell Easy Street Wheat Ale
Odell India Pale Ale
New Belgium 1554 Dark Lager
New Belgium Fat Tire Amber Ale

Illinois
Goose Island India Pale Ale

Oregon
Deschutes Black Butte Porter
Deschutes Chainbreaker White IPA
Rogue Dead Guy Strong Bock

IMPORTED PREMIUMS

Amsterdam
Amstel Light
Heineken
Heineken Light

Mexico
Corona
Corona Light
Dos Equis Amber Lager
Pacifico

 

IMPORTED CRAFTS

Belgium
Wittekerke “White Church” Wheat Ale

Ireland
Guinness Blonde American Ale
Guinness Nitro IPA
Smithwicks Irish Red Ale

Italy
Birra Moretti
Birra Peroni

DOMESTIC PREMIUMS

Miller Lite
Bud Light
Budweiser
Coors Light
Michelob Ultra
Miller Genuine Draft
Miller Lite

GLUTEN FREE & NON-ALCOHOLIC

O’Doul’s Premium (N/A)
Omission India Pale Ale (GF)
Omission Lager (GF)

SPECIALTY CRAFTS & IMPORTS

Chimay Dorre “Gold”
Chimay Grande Reserve “Blue”
Gulden Draak
La Trappe Dubbel
Schneider Aventinus
Sleepy Dog Wet Snout Milk Stout
Sleepy Dog Red Rover
Stone Arrogant Bastard
Tripel Karmeliet

(Be sure and inquire with our staff what Featured Bottle Beer we are serving, as we rotate our selections regularly!)